Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

RÓŻE RÓŻAŃCOWE

19 RÓŻ RÓŻAŃCOWYCH KOBIET

8 RÓŻ RÓŻAŃCOWYCH OJCÓW

 

RÓŻA NAJŚWIĘTSZEJ MARYI PANNY

1. Lechowicz Małgorzata - zelatorka
2. Słowik Stanisława
3. Lucyna Kiełbasa
4. Żurek Krystyna
5. Wielgus Teresa
6. Kalita Stanisława
7. Golec Stanisława
8. Malawa Jadwiga
9. Banek Wanda
10. Sadko Teresa
11. Lechowicz Irena
12. Sadko Julia
13. Sadko Alicja
14. Madejska Dorota
15. Kijowska Kazimiera
16. Podobińska Krystyna
17. Bociek Maria
18. Lustofin Krystyna
19. Miękina Maria
20. Lechowicz Karolina

 

RÓŻA ŚW. KINGI
1. Stachura Dominika - Zelatorka
2. Zielińska Krystyna
3. Burzawa Eugenia
4. Sarat Maria
5. Kołodziejczyk Zofia
6. Urbaszewska Krystyna
7. Ignasik Danuta
8. Lechowicz Jadwiga
9. Glazer Anna
10. Węc Stefania
11. Wierciak Maria
12. Libera Barbara
13. Buczek Elżbieta
14. Wójcik Małgorzata
15. Łakoma Anna
16. Czosnyka Maria
17. Bieś Maria
18. Wielgus Adela
19. Włoch Teresa
20. Wójcik Bogusława


RÓŻA ŚW. URSZULI LEDÓCHOWSKIEJ

1.Wajda Anna - Zelatorka
2. Boruch Anna
3. Cholewa Krystyna
4. Fido Lucyna
5. Koźluk Maria
6. Lechowicz Maria
7. Kalita Grażyna
8. Kwaśniak Helena
9. Kawa Jolanta
10. Masłoń Zofia
11. Marchwiany Małgorzata
12. Padło Maria
13. Piekarz Wiesława
14. Rudzińska Wiesława
15.Lustofin Maria
16. Skowron Janina
17. Światłowska Henryka
18. Mężyk Czesława
19. Białoszewska Danuta
20. Litwińczuk Małgorzata


RÓŻA ŚW. JADWIGI
1. Macko Anna - Zelatorka
2. Smoleń Stanisława
3.
4. Światłowska Zofia
5. Knapik Helena
6. Żelazo Stanisława
7. Dydyńska Kazimiera
8.
9.
10. Pikul Felicja
11. Macko Maria
12. Kalita Weronika
13. Łątka Zofia
14.
15.


RÓŻA BŁ. KAROLINY KÓZKI
1. Długosz Janina - Zelatorka
2. Gajek Antonina
3. Guzy Stefania
4.
5. Kasprzyk Cecylia
6. Lechowicz Urszula
7. Starzyk Maria
8. Szwiec Helena
9. Długosz Jadwiga
10. Garbarz Barbara
11. Chmura Teresa
12. Sadko Maria
13. Kuczek Janina
14. Lebryk Halina
15. Pietruszka Janina
16.
17.
18. Czmyr Dorota
19.
20.

 

RÓŻA ŚW. ANNY
1.Kalita Grażyna - Zelatorka
2. Mucha Stanisława
3. Grzebieniowska Maria
4. Szymańska Genowefa
5. Ziaja Jadwiga
6. Komięga Barbara
7. Krupa Renata
8. Merchut Janina
9. Merchut Jadwiga
10. Cisło Danuta
11. Malec Antonina
12. Patoń Eugenia
13. Szara Maria
14. Jurek Kazimiera
15. Dydyńska Maria
16. Merchut Anna
17. Lis Anna
18. Knapik Zofia
19. Cisło Krystyna
20. Gajek Agata

 

RÓŻA ŚW. MONIKI

1. Kobyłecka Lucyna - Zelatorka
2. Kijowska Stanisława
3. Kalita Maria
4. Korus Monika
5. Latocha Cecylia
6. Sołtysiak Teresa
7. Macko Teresa
8. Prochera Janina
9. Kobyłecka Barbara
10. Szuba Barbara
11. Szara Anna
12. Szara Stanisława
13. Ślusarczyk Krystyna
14. Pęcak Władysława
15. Prochera Teresa


RÓŻA ŚW. FAUSTYNY
1. Więcław Janina - Zelatorka
2. Dudek Jadwiga
3. Dziura Krystyna
4. Anioł Zofia
5. Hajduk Grażyna
6. Ignasik Danuta
7. Kalita Józefa
8. Kościńska Anna
9. Kobos Maria
10. Kijowska Janina
11. Kucharska Aleksandra
12. Lebowa Barbara
13. Łazarz Barbara
14. Łakoma Maria
15. Masłoń Anna
16. Rej Elżbieta
17. Wąż Alicja
18. Tomaszewska Zofia
19. Jankowicz Stanisława
20. Zygmunt Janina

 

RÓŻA ŚW. MATKI TERESY Z KALKUTY
1. Mikowska Urszula - Zelatorka
2. Augustyńska Krystyna
3. Bułat Kazimiera
4. Czmyr Ewa
5. Czosnyka Janina
6. Górowska Wiesława
7. Glazer Dorota
8. Kania Mirosława
9. Kożuch Barbara
10. Kuźnia Danuta
11. Łoboda Zofia
12. Marcinek Jadwiga
13. Nawrocka Krystyna
14. Orwat Maria
15. Podobińska Krystyna
16. Szulecka Alina
17. Serwin Irena
18. Szara Krystyna
19. Więcław Joanna
20. Szara Małgorzata

 

RÓŻA ŚW. JOANNY BERETTY MOLLI
1. Ciecińska Wanda - Zelatorka
2. Dydyńska Maria
3. Gardzińska Emilia
4. Wiśniewska Zofia
5. Bobowska Maria
6. Młodawska Józefa
7. Pająk Maria
8. Lechowicz Maria
9. Skąpska Janina
10.
11. Ryba Julia
12. Fido Maria
13. Reczek Teresa
14. Dziedzic Józefa
15. Dydyńska Eugenia
16. Jankowicz Emilia
17. Zych Bogumiła
18. Tomasiak Agata
19. Tomasiak Bogumiła
20. Kogut Zofia

 

RÓŻA ŚW. EDYTY STEIN
1. Mendala Jadwiga - Zelatorka
2. Dydyńska Maria
3. Glazer Maria
4. Gaik Teresa
5. Gawryś Krystyna
6. Cisło Władysława
7. Romańska Krystyna
8. Ryba Irena
9. Zuziak Maria
10. Frudzińska Halina
11. Kocik Małgorzata
12. Kogut Bożena
13. Szara Maria
14. Bartosik Alicja
15. Hołyst Janina
16. Kalita Aniela
17. Miękina Zofia
18. Cudzich Helena
19. Więcław Felicja
20. Stręk Elżbieta

 

RÓŻA BŁ. ANIELI SALAWY
1. Kumorowska Maria - Zelatorka
2. Opiła Irena
3. Węgiel Zofia
4. Żelazo Zofia
5. Żołądź Teresa
6. Cierlik Władysława
7. Łoś Anna
8. Czarna Ewa
9. Pintatara Maria
10. Drąg Jolanta
11. Wasylewicz Maria
12. Szyszka Zofia
13. Anna Zych
14. Węc Janina
15. Gaweł Emilia
16. Tarchała Kazimiera
17. Parszcz Emilia
18. Parszcz Joanna
19. Radwan Barbara
20. Nita Halina

 

RÓŻA BŁ. CELINY BORZĘCKIEJ
1. Bednarska Bożena - Zelatorka
2. Podobińska Zofia
3. Kania Anna
4. Wierciak Stanisława
5. Ryba Helena
6. Kucharska Małgorzata
7. Starzec Irena
8. Byś Krystyna
9. Szumlańska Aniela
10. Dydyńska Zofia
11. Ryba Barbara
12. Pantera Joanna
13. Włoch Maria
14. Lichwa Jadwiga
15. Gaj Sabina
16. Kaździoł Maria
17. Piotrowska Wiesława
18. Szwiec Teodozja
19. Szara Bogusława
20. Mleczko Danuta

 

RÓŻA BL. CELESTYNY FARON
1. Tylmanowska Teodozja - Zelatorka
2. Banach Julia
3. Bezak Jolanta
4. Fido Urszula
5. Golec Grażyna
6. Jankowska Elżbieta
7. Kogut Marta
8. Korpak Zofia
9. Korus Ewa
10. Lechowicz Joanna
11. Lechowicz Wiktoria
12. Łata Krystyna
13. Majka Urszula
14. Marszałek Jolanta
15. Młodawska Agnieszka
16. Skąpska Danuta (I)
17. Skąpska Danuta (II)
18. Tatarczuch Zofia
19. Tylmanowska Elżbieta
20. Wierciak Barbara


RÓŻA ŚW. TERESY Z LISIEUX
1. Jaworska Ewa - Zelatorka
2. Augustyńska Maria
3. Cholewa Barbara
4. Chłoń Maria
5. Kaczówka Iwona
6. Kijowska Danuta
7. Starzec Elżbieta
8. Korus Kazimiera
9. Korus Grażyna
10. Kucięba Kazimiera
11. Kwaśniak Janina
12. Michalczewska Janina
13. Moskal Helena
14. Pytka Wanda
15. Rokita Agnieszka
16. Skrabanek Helena
17. Sołtysiak Agata
18. Sołtysiak Marta
19. Ślusarczyk Halina
20. Wiatr Zofia

 

RÓŻA BŁ. MARII TERESY LEDÓCHOWSKIEJ

1. Użarowska Krystyna - Zelatorka
2. Sak Celina
3. Hajduk Zofia
4. Florek Eugenia
5. Łata Janina
6. Prażuch Maria
7. Starzyk Stefania
8. Poręba Zofia
9. Zych Zofia
10. Kalita Maria
11. Podraza Weronika
12. Merchut Stanisława
13. Kuczek Maria
14. Warzecha Anna
15.Merchut Izabela
16. Pokrywczyńska Jolanta
17. Białas Janina

 

RÓŻA BŁ. MARIANNY BIERNACKIEJ
1. Dziubla Teresa - Zelatorka
2. Romańska Eugenia
3. Czucha Zofia
4. Rychlik Helena
5. Świerczek Czesława
6. Książek Wiktoria
7. Seweryn Zofia
8. Moskal Helena
9. Lebica Stefania
10. Seremet Teresa
11. Chornik Zofia
12. Fura Felicja
13. Biś Agata
14. Wójcik Jadwiga
15. Kijowska Beata
16. Grabka Renata
17. Żywiec Stefania


RÓŻA BŁ. NATALII TUŁASIEWICZ
1. Garbarz Teresa - Zelatorka
2. Solak Jadwiga
3. Garbarz Anna
4. Zagraniczny Elżbieta
5. Lesiak Teresa
6. Pinas Anna
7. Lechowicz Halina
8. Libera Krystyna
9. Lechowicz Lucyna
10. Kmieć Agnieszka
11. Gubernat Krystyna
12. Makowska Maria
13. Magiera Emilia
14. Liro Teresa
15. Kliszka Elżbieta
16. Bobowiec Urszula
17. Kijowska Zofia
18. Sztorc Barbara
19. Luszowska Krystyna
20. Wiesława Dziura


RÓŻA BŁ. SANCJI SZYMKOWIAK

1. Talanda Stefania - Zelatorka
2. Armatys Magdalena
3. Kukla Maria
4. Lechowicz Renata
5. Czosnyka Grażyna
6. Glazer Janina
7. Ignasik Stanisława
8. Kotapka Władysława
9. Kukla Edyta
10. Lechowicz Jadwiga
11. Liguz Małgorzata
12. Magiera Danuta
13. Merchut Maria
14. Oleksy Maria
15. Ostrowska Wiesława
16. Piasecka Danuta
17. Chłoń Beata
18. Światłowska Jadwiga
19. Wawrzonek Krystyna
20. Merchut Wioleta


RÓŻE RÓŻAŃCOWE


OJCÓW / 8 RÓŻ RÓŻAŃCOWYCH /


RÓŻA ŚW. STANISŁAWA ZE SZCZEPANOWA

1. Lechowicz Władysław - Zelator
2. Podobiński Kazimierz
3. Drżał Paweł
4. Pintatara Józef
5. Prażuch Kazimierz
6. Wenc Antoni
7. Wielgus Józef
8. Lechowicz Adam
9. Lechowicz Grzegorz
10. Cieśla Władysław
11. Żurek Antoni
12. Lechowicz Jacek
13. Lustofin Eugeniusz
14. Słowik Stanisław
15. Lechowicz Kazimierz
16. Cieśla Stanisław
17. Bujak Krzysztof
18. Surowiec Andrzej
19. Lechowicz Jan
20. Zieliński Edward

 

RÓŻA ŚW. JÓZEFA

1. Gajek Józef - Zelator
2. Grzesiak Franciszek
3. Talanda Ryszard
4. Talanda Kazimierz
5. Czmyr Henryk
6. Czarny Ryszard
7. Ryba Tadeusz
8. Szwajkosz Adolf
9. Kogut Józef
10. Cisło Bogusław
11. Gaik Józef
12. Węgiel Stanisław
13. Fido Henryk
14. Fido Marian
15. Kusior Stanisław
16. Fura Stanisław
17. Chrościński Tadeusz
18. Kania Edward
19. Wierciak Saturnin
20. Gaik Antoni


RÓŻA ŚW. SZYMONA Z LIPNICY
1 Merchut Stanisław - Zelator
2 Cudak Wiesław
3 Dydyński Andrzej
4 Gądek Ryszard
5 Jachym Krzysztof
6 Jurek Witold
7 Jurek Zbigniew
8 Kalita Mieczysław
9 Kawa Stanisław
10 Kubacki Eugeniusz
11 Kuczek Stanisław
12 Lechowicz Stanisław
13 Merchut Łukasz
13 Merchut Mirosław
15 Oleksy Eugeniusz
16 Pudełko Jan
17 Szyszka Jan
18 Użarowski Edward
19 Wróbel Dawid
20 Żołądź Stanisław

 

RÓŻA ŚW. ANDRZEJA ŚWIERADA

1. Korus Paweł - Zelator
2. Lesiak Zygmunt
3. Starzec Mieczysław
4. Kwaśniak Kazimierz
5. Jankowski Zbigniew
6. Jaworski Józef
7. Moskal Julian
8. Garbarz Józef
9. Dziura Augustyn
10. Podobiński Władysław
11. Zagraniczny Stanisław
12. Gubernat Edward
13. Lechowicz Antoni
14. Kaczówka Dariusz
15. Makowski Mariusz
16. Sołtysiak Mieczysław
17. Starzec Józef
18. Kwaśniak Jacek
19. Dziura Tadeusz
20. Skrabanek Antoni


RÓŻA ŚW. BENEDYKTA Z TROPIA

1. Szara Jan - Zelator
2. Białas Kazimierz
3. Cisło Zbigniew
4. Florek Feliks
5. Gajek Ignacy
6. Grzebieniowski Eugeniusz
7. Huget Mieczysław
8. Kopeć Tadeusz
9. Korus Piotr
10. Kumięga Adam
11. Magiera Andrzej
12. Mączko Kazimierz
13. Mucha Ryszard
14. Patoń Jerzy
15. Sadko Zbigniew
16. Sołtysiak Edward
17. Sołtysiak Henryk
18. Sak Wiesław
19. Światłowski Robert
20. Ziaja Józef

 

RÓŻA BŁ. ROMANA SITKI

1. Więcław Kazimierz - Zelator
2. Armatys Edward
3. Boruch Jerzy
4. Byś Andrzej
5. Czosnyka Jan
6. Glazer Jan
7. Glazer Józef
8. Kania Władysław
9. Kożuch Stanisław
10. Kwaśniak Jan
11. Łoboda Wiesław
12. Marchwiany Jerzy
13. Padło Wilhelm
14. Romański Zygmunt
15. Słupek Władysław
16. Szara Kazimierz
17. Szczepaniak Jerzy
18. Szumlański Franciszek
19. Wiśniewski Zdzisław

 

RÓŻA Św. STANISŁAWA PAPCZYŃSKIEGO

1. Lechowicz Stanisław - Zelator
2. Bezak Paweł
3. Golec Zbigniew
4. Dziubla Stanisław
5. Kobos Zdzisław
6. Kocoń Stanisław
7. Kotniewicz Kazimierz
8. Laurowski Zbigniew
9. Lechowicz Edward
10. Lechowicz Jan
11. Lechowicz Tadeusz
12. Miś Eugeniusz
13. Pitaś Sławomir
14. Podobiński Stanisław
15. Pytko Ryszard
16. Rudziński Edward
17. Tatarczuch Kazimierz
18. Tylmanowski Lesław
19. Urbaszewski Mieczysław
20. Wieczorek Ferdynand

 

RÓŻA ŚW. ANTONIEGO

1. Szara Kazimierz - Zelator
2. Burzawa Tadeusz
3. Kalita Zbigniew
4. Kijowski Jan
5. Garbarz Stanisław
6. Kobyłecki Władysław
7. Ślusarczyk Jan
8. Ślusarczyk Krzysztof
9. Knapik Edmund
10. Makuch Stanisław
11. Gaik Kazimierz
12. Cisło Stanisław
13. Merchut Jan
14. Merchut Tadeusz
15. Krupa Władysław
16. Starzyk Józef
17. Szara Mieczysław
18. Marcinkowski Tadeusz
19. Moskal Adam
20. Drąg Adam

Vsynod

biblia1 czytania1 ksm1 historia1 wizytowka1